WINNING DAY # 9 of 12

$10 bettors have made $17,662 the last 130 Days,
and $5,910 over the last 11 Days

30 Dime
All-Star
Lock Winner

American League - National League

I'm on a 7-1 run with 100 Dimers,
all in Major League Baseball

Tuesday night I have your SIDE winner on the
2018 MLB All-Star Game - first pitch 8:15 pm eastern

# # #

Fresh off these Discounted Winners you got for Over Half Price Off:

100 Dime Winner #38 of 58 on Colorado over Seattle on Sunday
100 Dime Winner on Chicago over San Diego on Friday
100 Dime Winner on Boston (RL) Toronto on Thursday
100 Dime Winner on Boston (RL) over Texas on Tuesday
100 Dime Winner on Boston (RL) over Texas two Mondays back
100 Dime Winner on Minnesota over Baltimore two Fridays back
100 Dime Winner on Milwaukee over Atlanta two Thursdays back

Winning Day # 13 of 19

500♦ All-Star Total - American League-National League Over/Under

Sunday, Top-Rated 1000♦ Braves +110 shuts down Arizona.

Thursday, Top-Rated 1000♦ Winner - Rays-Twins UNDER.

Wednesday, Top-Rated 1000♦ Winner - Phillies-Mets UNDER

You got BOTH totals winners for just $7.77.


Plus, 500♦ Pay-After-You-Win returns soon.

500♦ Winner - France Even in full-time over Croatia on Sun

500♦ Winner England-Croatia DRAW +205 in full-time in the semis.

500♦ Winner - France +150 in full-time over Belgium in the semis.

Must win, or you will NOT be charged!

In Trace we Trust!

$1 bettors up More than 49 Grand the last 596 Days

100♦
A.L. East
Dog of the Week

WINNER - Boston Run Line +130

Matching Saturday's 100♦ on Pittsburgh
Matching Friday night's 100♦ on the Astros Run Line

~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

$1 bettors have made $165,680 with
my plays rated 1,000♦ or higher since 2006
Free Pick Video Mobile Promotions and Private Discounts
1 Day of Action $99
7 Days $449
30 Days $999

 Every Play - Every Sport

From All Pick Nation Experts


NOTE:

(Any "Guarantee" applying to Guaranteed Plays and Resulting

Free Service is NOT included)


Steve Budin, Mathew Parker, Matt Rivers,

Dom Chambers (NHL) and Gabe DuPont (NHL) 

do NOT release plays everyday


Trace Adams' Pay After You Win Plays

(which are NEVER Best Bets) are not included


Upgrade From One Package To Another at Anytime

Instant Rebates Available Upon Upgrades!

Help Charity Play of the Week Discount Picks
Featured Videos
Al DeMarco GM Videos Anthony Redd Videos Trace Adams Videos
Time Teams Score Stat Open Westgate 5 Dimes Pinnacle CRIS Carib
MEN'S - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport, RI, USA (Grass)
9:00 AM
8101 A Mannarino
8102 *Bye*
               
12:30 PM
8103 J Duckworth
8104 J Thompson
4 3
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+145
-170
  +155
-175
+150
-170
+148
-172
+145
-175
11:05 AM
8105 Jc Aragone
8106 Marcel Granollers
    +215
-260
  +205
-245
+205
-235
+200
-240
+200
-250
12:30 PM
8107 M Baghdatis
8108 G Muller
    +105
-125
  -105
-115
-102
-110
-105
-115
-110
-120
9:00 AM
8109 S Johnson
8110 *Bye*
               
12:30 PM
8111 C Harrison
8112 Alex Bolt
    +120
-140
  +125
-145
+117
-132
+120
-140
+115
-145
11:05 AM
8113 Bernard Tomic
8114 D Sela
    -310
+255
  -320
+260
-311
+267
-315
+260
-310
+250
3:30 PM
8115 I Karlovic
8116 A De Minaur
    +105
-125
  +110
-130
+111
-125
+110
-130
+100
-130
2:00 PM
8117 R Harrison
8118 N Mahut
    -130
+110
  -128
+108
-123
+109
-125
+105
-130
+100
11:05 AM
8119 Sergiy Stakhovsky
8120 J Jung
    -211
+181
  -255
+215
-247
+215
-260
+215
-260
+210
2:10 PM
8121 B Fratangelo
8122 T Smyczek
3 6 4
6 2 6
FINAL
FINAL
-110
-110
  +115
-135
+118
-133
+108
-128
+140
-170
9:00 AM
8123 *Bye*
8124 M Ebden
               
11:05 AM
8125 Denis Kudla
8126 R Bemelmans
6 6
3 4
FINAL
FINAL
-195
+166
  -200
+170
-199
+175
-195
+166
-205
+165
12:30 PM
8127 R Ramanathan
8128 Victor Estrella Burgos
    -170
+145
  -175
+155
  -170
+145
 
12:25 PM
8129 D Young
8130 V Pospisil
6 1
7 6
FINAL
FINAL
+135
-155
  +140
-160
+138
-156
+135
-160
+130
-160
9:00 AM
8131 *Bye*
8132 M Zverev
               
MEN'S - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad, Sweden (Clay)
5:00 AM
8201 D Schwartzman
8202 *Bye*
               
6:30 AM
8203 R Carballes Baena
8204 Simone Bolelli
    +145
-170
  +155
-175
+151
-171
+150
-175
+145
-175
5:05 AM
8205 Ji Londero
8206 G Elias
    -175
+150
  -175
+155
-174
+154
-180
+155
-180
+150
7:36 AM
8207 M Berrettini
8208 Leonardo Mayer
3 6 6
6 3 4
FINAL
FINAL
+115
-135
  +120
-140
+116
-131
+115
-135
+115
-145
5:00 AM
8209 Richard Gasquet
8210 *Bye*
               
8:00 AM
8211 G Melzer
8212 Corentin Moutet
    -105
-115
  +102
-122
+101
-114
+101
-121
-105
-125
9:55 AM
8213 J Munar
8214 C Ruud
7 4 0
6 6 6
FINAL
FINAL
-115
-105
  -135
+115
-128
+114
-130
+110
-145
+115
9:30 AM
8215 Zdenek Kolar
8216 D Ferrer
    +200
-240
 
+220
-253
+216
-261
+205
-255
8:00 AM
8217 J Millman
8218 G Andreozzi
    -140
+120
  -150
+130
-144
+128
-145
+125
-150
+120
6:30 AM
8219 H Zeballos
8220 Federico Delbonis
    +175
-205
  +170
-200
+171
-194
+171
-201
+165
-205
6:30 AM
8221 D Istomin
8222 M Ymer
    +100
-120
  +100
-120
+104
-117
-102
-118
-105
-125
5:00 AM
8223 *Bye*
8224 F Fognini
               
5:05 AM
8225 F Verdasco
8226 L Sonego
    -231
+196
  -260
+220
-257
+223
-260
+215
-230
+190
5:05 AM
8227 R Albot
8228 P Sousa
    +100
-120
  +115
-135
+116
-131
+110
-130
+100
-130
8:00 AM
8229 T Monteiro
8230 E Ymer
    +130
-150
  +135
-155
+132
-149
+130
-150
+125
-155
5:00 AM
8231 *Bye*
8232 P Carreno Busta
               
MEN'S - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag, Croatia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8301 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
8302 *Bye*
               
11:05 AM
8303 D Lajovic
8304 N Basilashvili
    -310
+255
  -310
+255
-290
+250
-307
+252
-315
+255
11:35 AM
8305 G Pella
8306 T Daniel
1 6 6
6 3 3
FINAL
FINAL
-215
+180
  -200
+170
-206
+181
-205
+175
-215
+175
2:05 PM
8307 A Bedene
8308 Joao Sousa
    -125
+105
  -128
+108
-126
+112
-130
+110
-130
+100
5:00 AM
8309 A Rublev
8310 *Bye*
               
11:05 AM
8311 F Auger-Aliassime
8312 Alexey Vatutin
    -230
+195
  -240
+200
  -200
+170
 
2:35 PM
8313 Martin Klizan
8314 N Jarry
    -105
-115
  -105
-115
-102
-110
-105
-115
-115
-115
11:05 AM
8315 Rogerio Dutra Silva
8316 R Haase
    +110
-130
  +110
-130
+115
-129
+110
-130
+105
-135
11:35 AM
8317 Maximilian Marterer
8318 N Serdarusic
    -375
+305

-335
+275
-312
+268
-335
+265
-330
+270
2:05 PM
8319 L Djere
8320 P Cuevas
6 1 6
4 6 3
FINAL
FINAL
+170
-200
  +158
-180
+156
-177
+160
-185
+150
-180
12:30 PM
8321 Stefano Travaglia
8322 J Vesely
    +175
-205
  +170
-200
+182
-207
+175
-205
+165
-205
5:00 AM
8323 *Bye*
8324 M Cecchinato
               
12:30 PM
8325 B Paire
8326 M Fucsovics
    -115
-105
  -110
-110
-103
-109
-110
-110
-115
-115
3:30 PM
8327 Marco Trungelliti
8328 F Skugor
    -460
+365

-225
+185
-211
+185
-225
+175
-215
+175
11:05 AM
8329 P Lorenzi
8330 E Donskoy
    -185
+160
  -175
+155
-173
+153
-175
+150
-185
+155
5:00 AM
8331 *Bye*
8332 D Dzumhur
               
WOMEN'S - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest, Romania (Clay)
8:30 AM
8501 A Sevastova
8502 D Jakupovic
    -390
+315
  -365
+305
-366
+310
-369
+303
-400
+300
7:05 AM
8503 M Duque Marino
8504 A Rus
2 4
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
-120
+100
  -120
+100
-115
+102
-115
-105
-130
+100
10:45 AM
8505 Y Bonaventure
8506 M Zanevska
6 1
7 6
FINAL
FINAL
-155
+135
  -160
+140
-152
+134
-157
+132
-155
+125
10:00 AM
8507 Cagla Buyukakcay
8508 S Cirstea
    +185
-220
  +185
-225
+188
-214
+186
-221
+185
-225
8:30 AM
8509 Irina-Camelia Begu
8510 O Jabeur
    -150
+130
  -165
+145
-161
+143
-167
+141
-170
+140
7:05 AM
8511 V Zvonareva
8512 E Alexandrova
    +140
-165
  +140
-160
+141
-159
+140
-165
+135
-165
7:05 AM
8513 V Tomova
8514 Irina Bara
    +115
-135
  +118
-138
+116
-131
+115
-135
+110
-140
1:35 PM
8515 Elena Ruse
8516 P Hercog
6 2 3
2 6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+145
-170
  +165
-190
+168
-191
+184
-219
+165
-205
1:35 PM
8517 A Bogdan
8518 A Schmiedlova
    +115
-135
  +108
-128
+110
-124
+113
-133
+105
-135
10:00 AM
8519 L Siegemund
8520 J Paolini
    -390
+315
  -360
+300
-351
+299
-355
+290
-400
+300
10:00 AM
8521 Claire Liu
8522 A Rosca
    -150
+130
  -150
+130
-147
+131
-150
+130
-155
+125
8:30 AM
8523 Rebbeca Sramkova
8524 Petra Martic
    +166
-195
  +170
-200
+170
-193
+166
-195
+160
-200
10:35 AM
8525 Pauline Parmentier
8526 A Dulgheru
2 6 6
6 1 4
FINAL
FINAL
-120
+100
  -115
-105
-109
-103
-110
-110
-110
-120
8:50 AM
8527 M Bulgaru
8528 Y Wang
1 3
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+200
-240
  +190
-230
+197
-225
+192
-227
+195
-235
9:10 AM
8529 T Zidansek
8530 R Peterson
7 6
5 0
FINAL
FINAL
+120
-140
  +123
-143
+125
-141
+125
-145
+125
-155
7:05 AM
8531 D Kovinic
8532 M Buzarnescu
    +535
-760
  +625
-950
+650
-860
+619
-937
+620
-935
WOMEN'S - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
7:05 AM
8701 A Cornet
8702 Silvia Soler-Espinosa
    -205
+176
  -225
+185
-207
+182
-216
+181
-220
+180
7:30 AM
8703 S Zheng
8704 C Perrin
    -160
+135
  -160
+140
-154
+136
-161
+136
-160
+130
6:00 AM
8705 Kathinka Von Deichmann
8706 P Schnyder
    -110
-110
  -105
-115
-105
-107
-111
-109
-110
-120
8:30 AM
8707 F Schiavone
8708 Samantha Stosur
    +205
-245
  +195
-235
+204
-233
+213
-255
+200
-250
6:00 AM
8709 V Kuzmova
8710 Martina Trevisan
    -245
+205
  -250
+210
-248
+216
-245
+205
-255
+205
6:35 AM
8711 J Teichmann
8712 Veronica Kudermetova
4 6 2
6 1 6
FINAL
FINAL
+121
-141
  +130
-150
+132
-149
+135
-155
+115
-145
11:35 AM
8713 E Bouchard
8714 Timea Bacsinszky
    -140
+120
  -138
+118
-135
+120
-140
+120
-140
+110
10:00 AM
8715 A Lottner
8716 V Golubic
    +110
-130
  +108
-128
+109
-123
+110
-130
+105
-135
8:30 AM
8717 L Arruabarrena
8718 M Vondrousova
3 3
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+155
-180
  +140
-160
+134
-151
+136
-156
+135
-165
4:35 AM
8719 E Kostova
8720 A Kalinskaya
    +295
-360
  +305
-365
+311
-368
+309
-382
+295
-395
4:35 AM
8721 N Vikhlyantseva
8722 Mona Barthel
4 6 2
6 3 6
FINAL
FINAL
-110
-110
  +100
-120
+105
-118
-105
-115
-105
-125
4:35 AM
8723 E Rodina
8724 C Witthoeft
    +140
-165
  +130
-150
+135
-152
+139
-161
+130
-160
5:00 AM
8725 S Voegele
8726 T Korpatsch
    -290
+240
  -305
+253
-295
+254
-320
+262
-300
+240
5:00 AM
8727 S Sorribes Tormo
8728 V Ivakhnenko
    -205
+175
  -220
+180
-207
+182
-210
+180
-215
+175
5:00 AM
8729 Mandy Minella
8730 T Martincova
    -250
+210
  -250
+210
-243
+212
-255
+210
-250
+200
5:00 AM
8731 L Kung
8732 Johanna Larsson
    +550
-775
  +555
-810
+572
-735
+550
-775
+575
-825
MEN'S - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport, RI, USA (Grass)
9:00 AM
8133 A Mannarino
8134 J Thompson
    -265
+220
  -265
+225
-253
+225
-265
+220
 
9:00 AM
8135
8136
               
9:00 AM
8137 S Johnson
8138
               
9:00 AM
8139
8140
               
9:00 AM
8141
8142
               
9:00 AM
8143 T Smyczek
8144 M Ebden
    +280
-340
  +285
-345
+288
-329
+280
-340
 
9:00 AM
8145 Denis Kudla
8146
               
9:00 AM
8147 V Pospisil
8148 M Zverev
    +145
-170
  +145
-165
+146
-162
+145
-170
 
MEN'S - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad, Sweden (Clay)
5:00 AM
8233 D Schwartzman
8234
               
5:00 AM
8235
8236 M Berrettini
               
5:00 AM
8237 Richard Gasquet
8238
               
5:00 AM
8239 C Ruud
8240
               
5:00 AM
8241
8242
               
5:00 AM
8243
8244 F Fognini
               
5:00 AM
8245
8246
               
5:00 AM
8247
8248 P Carreno Busta
               
MEN'S - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 16) - Umag, Croatia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8333 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
8334
               
5:00 AM
8335 G Pella
8336
               
5:00 AM
8337 A Rublev
8338
               
5:00 AM
8339
8340
               
5:00 AM
8341
8342 L Djere
               
5:00 AM
8343
8344 M Cecchinato
               
5:00 AM
8345
8346
               
5:00 AM
8347
8348 D Dzumhur
               
WOMEN'S - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest, Romania (Clay)
5:00 AM
8533
8534 A Rus
               
5:00 AM
8535 M Zanevska
8536
               
5:00 AM
8537
8538
               
5:00 AM
8539
8540 P Hercog
               
5:00 AM
8541
8542
               
5:00 AM
8543
8544
               
5:00 AM
8545 Pauline Parmentier
8546 Y Wang
        -145
+125
-143
+129
   
5:00 AM
8547 T Zidansek
8548
               
WOMEN'S - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Round of 16) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:00 AM
8733
8734
               
5:00 AM
8735
8736
               
5:00 AM
8737
8738 Veronica Kudermetova
               
5:00 AM
8739
8740
               
5:00 AM
8741 M Vondrousova
8742
               
5:00 AM
8743 Mona Barthel
8744
               
5:00 AM
8745
8746
               
5:00 AM
8747
8748
               
WOMEN'S - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Quarters) - Bucharest, Romania (Clay)
5:00 AM
8549
8550
               
5:00 AM
8551
8552
               
5:00 AM
8553
8554
               
5:00 AM
8555
8556
               
WOMEN'S - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Quarters) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:00 AM
8749
8750
               
5:00 AM
8751
8752
               
5:00 AM
8753
8754
               
5:00 AM
8755
8756
               
MEN'S - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Quarters) - Newport, RI, USA (Grass)
9:00 AM
8149
8150
               
9:00 AM
8151
8152
               
9:00 AM
8153
8154
               
9:00 AM
8155
8156
               
MEN'S - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Quarters) - Bastad, Sweden (Clay)
5:00 AM
8249
8250
               
5:00 AM
8251
8252
               
5:00 AM
8253
8254
               
5:00 AM
8255
8256
               
MEN'S - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Quarters) - Umag, Croatia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8349
8350
               
5:00 AM
8351
8352
               
5:00 AM
8353
8354
               
5:00 AM
8355
8356
               
WOMEN'S - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Semis) - Bucharest, Romania (Clay)
5:00 AM
8557
8558
               
5:00 AM
8559
8560
               
WOMEN'S - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Semis) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:00 AM
8757
8758
               
5:00 AM
8759
8760
               
MEN'S - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Semis) - Newport, RI, USA (Grass)
9:00 AM
8157
8158
               
9:00 AM
8159
8160
               
MEN'S - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Semis) - Bastad, Sweden (Clay)
9:00 AM
8257
8258
               
9:00 AM
8259
8260
               
MEN'S - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Semis) - Umag, Croatia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8357
8358
               
5:00 AM
8359
8360
               
WOMEN'S - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Final) - Bucharest, Romania (Clay)
5:00 AM
8561
8562
               
WOMEN'S - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Final) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:00 AM
8761
8762
               
MEN'S - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Final) - Newport, RI, USA (Grass)
9:00 AM
8161
8162
               
MEN'S - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Final) - Bastad, Sweden (Clay)
5:00 AM
8261 K Anderson
8262 N Djokovic
               
MEN'S - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Final) - Umag, Croatia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8361
8362
               
Copyright @ 2002 - 2018 Sports Advisors, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the Sports Advisors, Inc. Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.